Meetings for the Indiana Region of Narcotics Anonymous
Welcome to the Indiana Region of Narcotics Anonymous.We are Celebrating 31 Years of Recovery.
 ISNAC XXV is March 23rd through March 25th, 2018 in Indianapolis,Indiana.
For an overview of all major Area Events visit our  Indiana Regional Events page.
WSO
Home
MZF
Meeting Legend: 

C=closed. A closed meeting is for addicts only or those who believe they may have a problem and need help. O=open. An open meeting welcomes anyone wishing to experience our fellowship. Use the Area ID# listed by each of our meetings to find the Area it is in and the information phone number to call. Call the Area information number, visit the website www.naindiana.org, or visit the World Meeting Registry at www.na.org to determine if meetings are open, closed or to just find out more information about any of our meetings. The meetings are listed in ORDER of State, City, Day, and Time. Contact us: webservant@naindiana.org

.
AREA ID# and AREA INFORMATION PHONE NUMBER  

Area ID# 1 South Shore Area (Munster,Valparaiso) 1-219-793-6262  

Area ID# 2 Central Area (Indianapolis,Greenwood) 1-317-875-5459

 Area ID# 3 North Central Area (Elkhart,South Bend) Not Available 

Area ID# 4 North Eastern Area (Fort Wayne,Huntington) 1-260-427-9113

Area ID# 5   North West Area (Gary,Hammond) 1-219-765-5327

Area ID# 6 MidState Area (Muncie,Richmond) Not Available

Area ID# 7 Cross Roads Area (Lafayette) 1-765- 588-0106

Area ID# 8 Wabash Valley Area (Terre Haute,Vincennes) 1-877-888-4130

Area ID# 9 Limestone Area (Bloomington,Bedford) 1- 812-331-9767

Area ID# 10 South Central Area (Columbus,Madison) 1-812-390-9894

Area ID# 12 Michiana Area (Goshen,South Bend) 1-888-467-3527

Area ID# 14 East Central Area   (Anderson,Elwood) Not Available 

Area ID# 16 Heartland Area (Kokomo,Logansport) 1-765-416-6411
.

Regional Website: www.naindiana.org .


Midwest Zonal Forum (MZF): mzfna.org

 

World Website (NAWS): www.na.org 

(The NA Meeting Search app version 2.0 is now available for your smartphone or tablet.)

nearly 67,000 weekly meetings in 139 countries




 Saturday at 11:59 AM  A meeting a day for the first ninety days
 of recovery is a good idea
Area ID#  11

 Monday at 01:00 PM  Building
 1017 State Street
Lawrenceville,IL.
Area ID#  8

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  Building
 1017 State Street
Lawrenceville,IL.
Area ID#  8

 Monday at 06:00 PM  S. Main and E. Court
 118 E. Court St
Paris,IL.
Area ID#  8

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Saint Marks Lutheran Church
 210 North Orange Street
Albion,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  St. Marks Lutheran Church
 210 North Orange Street
Albion,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 02:00 PM  Miami Room, Anderson Library
 111 E. 12th Street
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  Exodus House
 1410 W. 14th Street
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Monday at 06:00 PM  Wesley Free Methodist Church
 3017 W. 8th ST
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Monday at 08:00 PM  Trinity Episcopal Church
 1030 Delaware Street
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  5th Street United Methodist Church
 1124 W. 5th St.
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  UAW Union Hall
 2840 S. Madison Avenue
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Meadowbrook Baptist Church
 119 E. 36 Street
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Friday at 12:00 PM  Miami Room - Anderson Library
 111 E. 12th Street
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Friday at 06:30 PM  Parkview Church
 911 S. Rangeline Road
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Trinity Episcopal Church
 1030 Deleware Street
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Saturday at 06:00 PM  Wesley Free Methodist Church
 3017 W. 8th St.
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  Trinity Episcopal Church
 1030 Deleware Street
Anderson,IN.
Area ID#  14

 Wednesday at 07:30 PM  First Congressional Church
 314 West Maumee Street
Angola,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  First Congregational Church
 314 West Maumee Street
Angola,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:30 PM  United Methodist Church
 570 N Michigan St
Argos,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Serenity House Barn
 2438 County Road 50
Auburn,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Auburn Presbyterian Church
 111 West Twelfth Street
Auburn,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Auburn Presbyterian Church
 111 West Twelfth Street
Auburn,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Serenity House Barn
 2438 County Road 50
Auburn,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Vineyard Community Church
 304 4th Street
Aurora,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Saturday at 11:00 AM  Aurora Heart House
 6815 US-50
Aurora,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Avon United Methodist Church
 6850 E. U.S. 36
Avon,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  Serenity Club
 2830 Washington Avenue
Bedford,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Friday at 07:30 PM  Serenity Club
 2830 Washington Avenue
Bedford,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Saturday at 12:00 PM  Lawrence County Rec
 1129 16th St.
Bedford,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Friday at 07:30 PM  Beech Grove 1st Christian Church
 75 N 10th Ave
Beech Grove,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PM  First Mennonite Church
 566 West Main Street (at Main and Church / US 27)
Berne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Bloomfield Housing Authority
 100 W. Main St.
Bloomfield,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Recovery Engagement Center
 221 N. Rogers
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Tuesday at 12:15 PM  First Christian Church
 205 E. Kirkwood Ave.
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Tuesday
 2420 E. 3rd St.
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Recovery Engagement Center
 221 N. Rogers
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Thursday at 12:15 PM  First Christian Church
 205 E. Kirkwood Ave.
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Thursday at 06:30 PM  First United Church
 2420 E. 3rd St.
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Friday at 12:15 PM  Recovery Engagement Center
 221 N. Rodgers
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Friday at 06:15 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 221 East 6th Street
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  St. Paul Methodist Church
 4201 W. 3rd St.
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Saturday at 11:00 AM  Peer Run Recovery Center
 817 West 1st
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 221 East 6th Street
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Sunday at 01:00 PM  Mens Amethyst House
 215 N. Rogers St.
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  Unity Church
 4001 S. Rogers St.
Bloomington,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  EPWORTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
 1204 West Cherry Street
Bluffton,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  First Reformed Church
 301 West Cherry
Bluffton,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Monday at 07:00 PM  St. Teresa Church
 23670 Salt Fork Rd.
Bright,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Methodist Church
 150 East 8th street
Brookville,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Wednesday at 07:45 PM  Fairfield Friends Group
 7040 S. CR 1050 E.
Camby,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Carmel United Methodist Church
 621 S. Range Line Road
Carmel,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Carmel Medical Center
 13450 N. Meridian St.
Carmel,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Our Lady of Mount Carmel
 14598 Oak Ridge Rd.
Carmel,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:30 PM  Carmel Medical Center
 13450 N. Meridian St.
Carmel,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Saint John United
 3rd and Lincoln
Chesterton,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  Bethlehem Lutheran Church
 2050 West 1100 North
Chesterton,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Cicero United Methodist Church
 100 E. Jackson Street
Cicero,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:30 PM  Clermont Christian Church
 9204 W Crawfordsville Road/US 136
Clermont,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Hillcrest Community Center
 503 North 8th Street
Clinton,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Monday at 07:30 PM  Living Room Church
 1410 Sycamore Street
Columbus,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Tuesday at 12:00 PM  Columbus Fellowship Hall
 725 Jonesville Rd.
Columbus,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Wednesday at 07:30 PM  Columbus Fellowship Clubhouse
 725 Jonesville Road
Columbus,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Thursday at 12:00 PM  Columbus Fellowship Hall
 725 Jonesville Rd.
Columbus,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Friday at 07:45 PM  Columbus Fellowship Clubhouse
 725 Jonesville Rd.
Columbus,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Friday at 07:30 PM  Grace United Methodist Church
 2836 Indiana Avenue
Connersville,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  St. Gabriels Church
 232 W. 9th St.
Connersville,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 08:00 PM  First Christian Church (Library)
 211 S Walnut St
Crawfordsville,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Wednesday at 08:00 PM  Wabash Presbyterian Church Rectory
 307 S. Washington St
Crawfordsville,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 08:00 PM  First United Methodist Church
 212 E. Wabash Ave Education Bldg
Crawfordsville,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Monday at 08:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church.
 225 South Main Street
Crown Point,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Wednesday at 08:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 225 South Main Street
Crown Point,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Friday at 08:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 225 South Main Street
Crown Point,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:30 PM  St. Augustines Episcopal Church
 600 N. Washington St.
Danville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 11:00 AM  Jesus Family Tabernacle
 327 Winchester Street
Decatur,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Jesus Family Tabernacle
 327 Winchester Street
Decatur,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 06:30 PM  St. Margaret Mercy Hospital
 24 Joliet St.
Dyer,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Friday at 06:30 PM  St. Margaret Mercy Hospital
 24 Joliet Street
Dyer,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 06:30 PM  Regional Mental Health
 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.
East Chicago,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Regional Mental Health
 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.
East Chicago,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Wednesday at 05:30 PM  East Chicago Library
 1008 W Chicago Ave.
East Chicago,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PM  Regional Mental Health
 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.
East Chicago,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Friday at 06:00 PM  Regional Mental Health
 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.
East Chicago,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Sunday at 03:00 PM  Serenity Hall
 949 Middlebury Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Calvary United Methodist Church
 2222 West Indiana Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Calvary United Methodist Church
 2222 West Indiana Ave.
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Wednesday at 06:30 PM  Freedom Hall
 2513 Eddy Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Freedom Hall
 2513 Eddy St.
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Freedom Hall
 2513 Eddy Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Serenity Hall
 949 Middlebury Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Serenity Hall
 949 Middlebury Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Saturday at 07:30 PM  Freedom Hall
 2513 Eddy St
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Saturday at 07:30 PM  Freedom Hall
 2513 Eddy Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Sunday at 03:00 PM  Serenity Hall
 949 Middlebury Street
Elkhart,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Thursday at 07:15 PM  Fishers United Methodist Church
 9690 E. 116th St.
Fishers,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 12:00 PM  Faith United Methodist Church
 207 East Dewald Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Monday at 06:30 PM  Covenant United Methodist Church
 10001 Coldwater Road
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Hobson House
 2021 Hobson Road (near State)
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Park Center - Gym Conference Building
 909 East State Blvd.
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Monday at 07:00 PM  The Journey Free Methodist Church
 3536 Wallen Road
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Tuesday at 12:00 PM  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church
 729 W. Washington
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 300 West Wayne Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Forest Park United Methodist Church
 2100 Kentucky Avenue
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 12:00 PM  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church
 729 W. Washington
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 300 West Wayne Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Park Center
 909 East State Boulevard
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Hobson House
 2021 Hobson Road (near State)
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Thursday at 12:00 PM  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church
 729 West Washington Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Thursday at 06:30 PM  Faith United Methodist Church
 207 East DeWald Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Trinity United Methodist Church
 609 Putnam Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Friday at 12:00 PM  Faith United Methodist Church
 207 East DeWald
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Friday at 06:30 PM  First Wayne Street Church
 300 East Wayne Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Friday at 08:30 PM  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church
 729 West Washington Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Saturday at 12:00 PM  Faith Lutheran Church
 1700 East Petit (near Winter Street)
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  Crescent Avenue Church
 1232 Crescent Avenue
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church
 729 West Washington Blvd.
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 01:00 PM  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church
 729 West Washington Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  First Wayne Street United Methodist Church
 300 East Wayne Street
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  VA Hospital
 2121 Lake Avenue
Fort Wayne,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 100 E. Madison St.
Franklin,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 100 E. Madison St.
Franklin,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 12:30 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Monday at 06:00 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Tuesday at 12:30 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Tuesday at 06:00 PM  Turning Point
 1110 West 5th Avenue
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Tuesday at 06:00 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Wednesday at 12:30 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 12:30 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 05:00 PM  Trinity Unity Church
 1276 West 20th Avenue
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PM  South Shore Commons
 1201 West 20th Ave.
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Friday at 12:30 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Friday at 06:00 PM  South Shore Commons
 1201 West 20th Ave.
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Friday at 06:00 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Edgewater Systems
 1100 West 6th Avenue
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Saturday at 06:00 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Sunday at 01:00 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  Gary Freedom House
 1112 Garfield Street
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Edgewater Systems
 1100 West 6th Avenue
Gary,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:30 PM  Church of God Prophecies
 906 N. 10th Street
Gas City,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Monday at 11:59 AM  Salvation Army
 1013 North Main Street
Goshen,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Wednesday at 11:59 AM  Salvation Army
 1013 North Main Street
Goshen,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Wednesday at 07:30 PM  Goshen City Church of the Brethren
 203 N 5th st
Goshen,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Goshen City Church of the Brethren
 203 North 5th Street
Goshen,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Goshen City Church of the Brethren
 203 North 5th St
Goshen,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  building
 18 West South Street
Greenfield,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  Bradley United Methodist Church
 210 W. Main Street
Greenfield,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  Valle Vista Hospital
 898 E. Main St.
Greenwood,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:30 PM  Greenwood Christan Church
 2045 Averitt Rd.
Greenwood,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Saint Timothy Episcopal Church
 1115 North Cline Avenue
Griffith,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Big Book Legacy Group
 1025 East Ridge Rd
Griffith,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 11:30 AM  Hyde Park Methodist Church
 6348 Harrison Avenue
Hammond,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 11:30 AM  Hyde Park Methodist Church
 6348 Harrison Avenue
Hammond,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 06:30 PM  Hammond Civic Center
 5825 Sohl Avenue
Hammond,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PM  Cline Gardens Church
 6851 New Hampshire
Hammond,IN.
Area ID#  5

 Friday at 11:30 AM  Hyde Park Methodist Church
 6348 Harrison Avenue
Hammond,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Faith Church
 8910 Grace Street
Highland,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Glory to God Church
 3711 Ridge Road
Highland,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:30 PM  Glory to God Lutheran Church
 3711 Ridge Road
Highland,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Augustana Lutheran Church
 207 North Kelly St.
Hobart,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  First Unitarian Church
 497 Main Street
Hobart,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 06:30 PM  Trinity United Methodist Church
 530 Guilford Street
Huntington,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:30 PM  Parkview (Huntington) Hospital
 2001 Stults Ave. (Near U.S. 24)
Huntington,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 09:30 AM  Lucille Raines Residence
 947 N. Pennsylvania Avenue
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 10:00 AM  St. Francis Hospital Heart Center
 8011 S. Emerson Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 03:30 PM  Zion Hope Baptist Church
 5950 East 46th St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  Ellenberger United Church of Christ
 5520 E. 10th St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Church of The Living God
 2502 E. 38th street
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  Dove House
 3351 N. Meridian
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 07:30 PM  Faith Missionary Church
 9125 N. College Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 10:00 AM  Talbot House
 1424 Central Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 06:00 PM  Broadway United Church
 609 E. 29th Street
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Central Christian Church
 701 N. Delaware St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Faith Presbyterian Church
 8170 Hague rd.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:15 PM  Fall Creek Pkwy Church of Christ
 380 W. Fall Creek Pkwy. N. Dr.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:30 PM  Southport Baptist Church
 2901 E. Banta Rd.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:45 PM  Spirt of Joy Church
 3535 Kessler Blvd. E Drive
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 09:30 AM  Lucille Raines Residence
 947 N Pennsylvania st
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 12:00 PM  Linwood Christian Church
 4424 E. Michigan St
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 12:30 PM  Salvation Army Harbor Light Center
 2400 N. Tibbs Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 06:00 PM  Central Christian Church
 701 N. Deleware St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Trinity Church
 6151 N. Central Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Kingsley Terrance COC Annex
 2103 E 30th St
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Martin Luther King Community Center
 40 West 40th Street
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Old Bethel Methodist Church
 7995 E. 21st St
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Garfield Park Baptist Church
 1061 E. Southern Avenue
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  The Upper Room Church of Indianapolis
 3829 S. Farnsworth Street
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  St. Lawrence Catholic Church
 6944 E. 46th St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  Woodruff Place Baptist Church
 1735 E. Michigan St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  Progress House
 201 S. Shelby St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:45 PM  Drexel Gardens Christian Church
 2200 Beulah Ave. Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 09:30 AM  Talbot House
 1424 Central Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 12:00 PM  Trinity Church
 6151 N. Central Avenue
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 01:30 PM  Jones Tabernacle
 2510 E. 34th St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 06:30 PM  Garfield Park Community Church
 743 E. Pleasant Run Pkwy. S. Dr.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Edna Martin Community Center
 2502 E. 25th Street
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Roberts Park United Methodist Church
 401 N. Delaware St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Abundant Harvest Methodist Church
 7840 Ditch Rd
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:30 PM  Woodruff Place Baptist Church
 1735 E. Michigan St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 10:00 AM  Talbot House
 1424 Central Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 12:30 PM  Talbot House
 1424 Central Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 06:30 PM  Lucille Raines Residence
 947 N. Pennsylvania Ave
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Pathway House
 2135 N. Alabama St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  St. Andrew Presbyterian Church
 3535 N. Kessler Blvd. North Dr.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Friendship Baptist Church
 1301 N. Goodlet Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Franklin Road Church of Christ
 950 N. Franklin Rd.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:15 PM  First Baptist Church
 8600 N. College Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 10:00 AM  Lucille Raines Residence
 947 N Pennsylvania st
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 12:00 PM  Common Ground Christian Church
 7440 Hague Road
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 01:00 PM  Methodist Hospital
 1730 N. Capital Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 05:30 PM  Lucille Raines Residence
 947 N. Pennsylvania Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 06:30 PM  Lilies of the Valley Christian Church
 3421 N. Park
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Woodruff Place Baptist Church
 1735 E. Michigan St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Jones Tabernacle
 2510 E. 34th St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Salvation Army Harbor Light
 2400 N. Tibbs Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 12:00 AM  St. Andrew Presbyterian Church
 3535 Kessler Blvd North Drive
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:30 PM  Lynhurst Baptist Church
 1250 S. Lynhurst
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:30 PM  The Upper Room of Indianapolis
 3829 S. Farnsworth Street
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Fairbanks Hospital
 8102 A Clearvista Pkwy.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 09:30 AM  Bethlehem Lutheran Church
 526 E. 52nd St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Friendship Baptist Church
 1301 N. Goodlet Ave
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Lucille Raines Residence
 947 N. Pennsylvania Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Christ United Methodist Church
 8540 South US 31
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 01:00 PM  2nd Step Progress House
 2456 N. Bolton Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 01:30 PM  Talbot House
 1424 N. Central Avenue
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 05:00 PM  Talbot House
 1424 Central Ave.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  St Francis Hospital - Heart Center
 8011 S. Emerson Ave
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:15 PM  Barnes United Methodist Church
 930 West 30th St.
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:30 PM  Lynhurst Baptist Church
 1250 S. Lynhurst
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  Westlake Church of God
 6696 Rockville Road
Indianapolis,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Club Recovery (in smaller meeting room)
 1110 East Dowling
Kendallville,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Club Recovery
 1110 East Dowling Street
Kendallville,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Saturday at 12:30 PM  Club Recovery
 1110 East Dowling
Kendallville,IN.
Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 06:30 PM  Counseling Center
 1003 Edgewood Dr off of State Road 8
Knox,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Morning Star Church
 2900 East Markland Ave.
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Grace Methodist Church
 202 E. Jefferson St.
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Wednesday at 12:00 PM  Saint Joseph Hospital
 1907 West Sycamore Street
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Morning Star Church
 2900 East Markland Ave.
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Morning Star Church
 2900 East Markland Avenue
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Gilead House
 406 East Sycamore Street
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  St. Joseph Hospital, Trinity conference rm.
 1907 West Sycamore Street
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  St. Joseph Hospital
 1907 W. Sycamore St
Kokomo,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Monday at 09:00 AM  Surf Center
 307 N. 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Monday at 06:30 PM  Unitarian Universalist Church
 333 Meridian St , Room 212
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Surf Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 09:00 AM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 12:00 PM  Surf Center
 307 N 10th St
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Surf Center
 307 N. 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Grace Lutheran Church
 102 Buckingham Dr.
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Wednesday at 09:00 AM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  First Christian Church
 329 N. 6th St.
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 09:00 AM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 12:00 PM  Surf Center
 307 N 10th St
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  CFRC Bauer Center
 330 Fountain St.
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Friday at 09:00 AM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Friday at 06:30 PM  Surf Center
 307 N 10th St
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  Surf Center
 307 N. 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Sunday at 10:00 AM  SURF Center
 307 North 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Sunday at 02:30 PM  Lafayette Pride
 640 Main St
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Surf Center
 307 N. 10th Street
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Sunday at 08:00 PM  Sycamore Springs
 833 Park East Blvd.
Lafayette,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Monday at 06:00 PM  First United Methodist Church
 209 West Spring Street
Lagrange,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 Corner of Michigan and High St.
LaGrange,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 04:00 PM  Yana Club
 1621 Roberts Street
Laporte,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 06:00 PM  Community Mental Health Center
 427 W Eads Pky
Lawrenceburg,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Monday at 05:00 PM  New Life Recovery Center
 224 S. Lebanon St
Lebanon,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  1530 Riley Road
 1530 Riley Road
Lebanon,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 08:00 PM  New Life Recovery Center
 224 S. Lebanon St
Lebanon,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 08:00 PM  New Life Recovery Center
 224 S. Lebanon St
Lebanon,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  New Life Recovery Center
 224 S. Lebanon St
Lebanon,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Sunday at 08:00 PM  New Life Recovery Center
 224 S. Lebanon St
Lebanon,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  Life Gate Church
 831 Burlington Avenue
Logansport,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Sunday at 07:30 PM  Lifegate Church
 831 Burlington Avenue
Logansport,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Thursday at 08:00 PM  Redemption Church
 1 Loogootee Plaza
Loogootee,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  Episcopal Rectory
 506 Mulberry St
Madison,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Episcopal Rectory
 506 Mulberry St
Madison,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  New Life Fellowship
 142 Clifty Drive
Madison,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  St. Johns United Church of Christ
 408 East Street
Madison,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Episcopal Rectory
 506 Mulberry St
Madison,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  St. Johns United Church of Christ
 408 East Street
Madison,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Monday at 08:00 PM  St. Paul Catholic Parish
 1031 West Kem Road
Marion,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 08:00 PM  Saint Paul Catholic Church
 1031 West Kem Road
Marion,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Thursday at 08:00 PM  St. Paul Catholic Parish
 1031 West Kem Road
Marion,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Saturday at 06:30 PM  Milestone Addiciton Services
 116 E. 32nd St.
Marion,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Sunday at 06:00 PM  The Centerton Meeting Place
 6030 Clay St
Martinsville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 06:00 PM  Presbyterian Church
 240 East Washington st.
Martinsville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:30 PM  Presbyterian Church
 240 East Washington st.
Martinsville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Lynay Community Resource Center
 210 W. Morgan Street
Martinsville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 12:00 PM  Centerstone Facility Rm 140
 1175 Southview Dr.
Martinsville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 02:00 PM  Centerstone Facility
 1175 Southview Dr
Martinsville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 11:30 AM  Living Grace Church of the Nazarene
 2408 West 78th Avenue
Merrillville,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Thursday at 08:00 PM  Regional Mental Health Center
 8555 Taft Street, (Route 55).Room D-105
Merrillville,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  Living Grace Church of the Nazarene.
 2408 W 78th Ave.
Merrillville,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Recovery Works
 201 W. 89th Ave.
Merrillville,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  Trinity Free Methodist Church
 8650 Grand Blvd.
Merrillville,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 05:30 PM  Dunes House
 211 East 6th Street
Michigan City,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 05:30 PM  Dunes House
 211 East 6th Street
Michigan City,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Wednesday at 05:30 PM  Dunes House
 211 East 6th Street
Michigan City,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Friday at 05:30 PM  Dunes House
 211 East 6th Street
Michigan City,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Willow Creek Methodist Church
 14010 Jefferson Blvd.
Mishawaka,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Monday at 08:00 PM  Mitchell Church of Christ
 1004 West Main Street
Mitchell,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Thursday at 08:00 PM  Mitchell Church of Christ
 1004 West Main Street
Mitchell,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Monday at 07:00 PM  United Methodist Church
 200 South Main Street
Monticello,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  United Methodist Church
 200 S. Main St.
Monticello,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Friday at 07:00 PM  United Methodist Church
 200 South Main Street
Monticello,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Monday at 05:30 PM  Delaware Community Corrections
 225 N High St
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 S. Brotherton St.
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 12:00 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 S. Brotherton
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 1400 W. Riverside
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Wednesday at 08:00 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 S. Brotherton
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Thursday at 12:00 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 S. Brotherton
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 1400 W. Riverside
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Friday at 09:00 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 S. Brotherton
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Saturday at 05:30 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 S. Brotherton St.
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Saturday at 09:30 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 South Brotherton
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Sunday at 05:15 PM  Serenity Club
 1218 S. Brotherton
Muncie,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Monday at 10:30 AM  Westminster Presbyterian Church
 8955 Columbia Avenue
Munster,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 07:30 PM  Fairmeadow Community Church
 1601 Fran Lin Pkwy
Munster,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Westminster Presbyterian Church
 8955 Columbia Avenue
Munster,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  Parkview Nazarene Church
 1750 Stare Road 46 East
Nashville,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Monday at 07:30 PM  Holy Trinity Church
 535 S. 14th St.
New Castle,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 06:00 PM  Sanctuary Church - Family Life Center
 2208 Broad Street
New Castle,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Wednesday at 07:30 PM  Holy Trinity Luthern Church
 535 S. 14th St
New Castle,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Thursday at 06:00 PM  Sanctuary Church Family Life Center
 2208 Broad Street
New Castle,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Saturday at 06:00 PM  Sanctuary Church Family Life Center
 2208 Broad Street
New Castle,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Monday at 07:00 PM  New Market Christian Church
 302 S. 3rd St
New Market,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Monday at 06:30 PM  New Life Assembly of God Church
 698 N. 10th Street
Noblesville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PM  New Life Assembly of God
 698 N. 10th St.
Noblesville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:30 AM  Suburban North Club
 1811 South 10th Street
Noblesville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Everlasting River Fellowship Building
 405 Lane Street
North Judson,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Monday at 07:30 PM  Sweetwater Assembly of God
 2551 East State Road 114 North
North Manchester,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  2nd Mt. Olive Baptist Church
 12220 E. State Road 58
Odon,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Wednesday at 06:30 PM  Healing House
 234 W Main St
Peru,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Thursday at 07:30 PM  Healing House
 234 West Main Street
Peru,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  Healing House
 234 West Main Street
Peru,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Friday at 07:30 PM  St. Susanna Church
 1210 E. Main St.
Plainfield,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 08:00 PM  United Methodist Church
 2637 McCool Road
Portage,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 05:30 PM  Portage Recovery Association
 2758 Willowdale Rd.
Portage,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Hawthorne Park
 500 Ackerman Drive
Porter,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Better Living Group
 200 S McKinley
Rensselaer,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Monday at 07:30 PM  West Friends Church
 609 West Main St.
Richmond,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 08:00 PM  228 Club
 228 S. 6th Street
Richmond,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Wednesday at 12:00 PM  228 Club
 228 S. 6th St
Richmond,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  Richmond State Hospital
 498 NW 18th Street
Richmond,IN.
Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 06:30 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 226 N. Morgan Street
Rushville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 08:00 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 301 N Walnut
Seymour,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Tuesday at 06:30 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 301 North Walnut
Seymour,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Thursday at 10:30 AM  First Presbyterian Church
 301 North Walnut
Seymour,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Thursday at 06:30 PM  First Presbyterian Church
 301 North Walnut
Seymour,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Friday at 06:00 PM  First Baptist Church
 14 W. Broadway
Shelbyville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:30 PM  Dry Dock Club
 62 Third Street
Shelbyville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 05:30 PM  Souls Harbor Church
 105 N. Vine Street
Shelbyville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PM  Oaklawn Facility
 437 N. Niles Ave
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Tuesday at 10:00 AM  Sister Maura Brannick Health Center
 326 Chapin St. at Western Ave.
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Tuesday at 06:00 PM  Hope Ministries
 432 Lafayette
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Tuesday at 07:15 PM  Center for the Homeless---North entrance.
 813 South Michigan Street
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Center for the Homeless---North entrance.
 813 South Michigan Street
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Thursday at 11:59 AM  Sister Maura Brannick Health Center
 326 Chapin St. at Western Ave.
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Friday at 05:30 PM  Hope Ministries
 432 South Lafayette
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Broadway Christian Parish
 1412 Carroll St.
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  1st United Methodist Church
 333 N. Main St.
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Saturday at 05:30 PM  Center for the Homeless -North Entrance.
 813 South Michigan Street
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Saturday at 07:30 PM  Clay Church
 52866 N Ironwood Rd
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 06:30 PM  Broadway Christian Parish
 1412 Carroll St.
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 07:30 PM  First United Methodist Church
 333 North Main Street
South Bend,IN.
Area ID#  3

 Tuesday at 08:00 PM  1st Presbyterian Church
 154 N. Main St.
Spencer,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  1st Presbyterian Church
 154 North Main
Spencer,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  1st Presbyterian Church
 154 N. Main St.
Spencer,IN.
Area ID#  9

 Tuesday at 07:30 PM  Rose Home
 72876 County Road 29
Syracuse,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Monday at 06:30 PM  Club Soda II
 1330 Lafayette Avenue
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  United Ministries Center
 321 North 7th Street
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Tuesday at 08:30 PM  Club Soda II
 1330 Lafayette Avenue
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Wednesday at 11:59 AM  B.T. Washington Park Community Center
 1101 South 13th Street
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Wednesday at 07:00 PM  Memorial United Metodist Church
 2701 Poplar Street
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Wednesday at 08:00 PM  Odyssey House
 6401 Highway 41
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Hamilton Center Inc./Main Center
 620 8th Avenue
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Thursday at 08:30 PM  Club Soda II
 1330 Lafayette Avenue
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Club Soda II
 1330 Lafayette Avenue
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Odyssey House/ Gibault House
 U.S. 41
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  Church Basement
 630 Ohio Street
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Sunday at 05:00 PM  Club Soda II
 1330 Lafayette Avenue
Terre Haute,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Tuesday at 08:00 PM  Saint John School
 340 Mill Street
Tipton,IN.
Area ID#  16

 Monday at 08:00 PM  Respite House
 1408 Chicago St.
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 11:59 AM  Hal Kelly Respite House
 1408 Chicago Ave.
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Healthlinc
 1001 Sturdy Ave.
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 08:00 PM  Respite House
 1408 Chicago St.
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Wednesday at 08:00 PM  Alices
 606 Brown Street
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  First United Methodist Church
 103 N. Franklin St.
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Friday at 10:00 AM  Union Community Church
 602 Monroe St.
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Friday at 08:00 PM  Recovery Connection
 254 S. Morgan Blvd.
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Alices House
 606 Brown Street
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Saturday at 12:00 PM  Care Counseling Services
 793-2 Juniper Road
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Saturday at 08:00 PM  Respite House
 1408 Chicago Avenue
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 08:00 PM  Moraine House
 353 West Lincolnway
Valparaiso,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 07:30 PM  .
 322 Tyson Street
Versailles,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Thursday at 07:30 PM  Building
 113 South Washington Street
Versailles,IN.
Area ID#  10

 Monday at 06:45 PM  Samaritan Center
 2nd and Buntin Street
Vincennes,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Wednesday at 12:00 PM  Thursday Church
 218 Main Street
Vincennes,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Saint Paul Lutheran Church
 10th and Broadway
Vincennes,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Bethlehem Baptist Church
 9 West Jefferson Street
Vincennes,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Saturday at 07:00 PM  Saint Paul Lutheran Church
 10th and Broadway
Vincennes,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  Maria Creek Chapel
 36 East Harrison Street
Vincennes,IN.
Area ID#  8

 Tuesday at 07:00 PM  Wabash Church of the Brethren
 645 Bond Street
Wabash,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Thursday at 07:00 PM  Friends Counseling Center
 3563 South State Road 13
Wabash,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Tuesday at 12:00 PM  Serenity House
 622 Fort Wayne Street
Warsaw,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Wednesday at 07:30 PM  Serenity House
 622 Fort Wayne Street
Warsaw,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Thursday at 11:59 AM  Serenity House
 622 Fort Wayne Street
Warsaw,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Friday at 07:00 PM  Serenity House
 622 Fort Wayne Street
Warsaw,IN.
Area ID#  12

 Saturday at 06:00 PM  5th Street Club
 110 N 5th Street
Wheeler,IN.
Area ID#  1

 Monday at 07:30 PM  Williamsport Learning Center
 26 East 2nd Street
Williamsport,IN.
Area ID#  7

 Monday at 06:30 PM  Zionsville Christian Church
 120 N. 9th Street
Zionsville,IN.
Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PM  S.W. Michigan Area of N.A.
 115 N. Redbud Trail
Buchanan,MI.
Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 07:00 PM  (S.W. Michigan Area of N.A.)
 115 N.Redbud Trail
Buchanan,MI.
Area ID#  3

 Saturday at 10:00 AM  Lakeland Hospital Basement Small Cafeteria
 31 N St. Joseph Street
Niles,MI.
Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 07:15 PM  New Song Vineyard Church
 120 North State Street
Harrison,OH.
Area ID#  10

How to Contact Us  2001-2018 Indiana Region of Narcotics Anonymous All rights reserved.  Fellowship Intellectual Property Trust