Meetings for the Indiana Region of Narcotics Anonymous
Welcome to the Indiana Region of Narcotics Anonymous.We are Celebrating 31 Years of Recovery.
 ISNAC XXV is March 23rd through March 25th, 2018 in Indianapolis,Indiana.
For an overview of all major Area Events visit our  Indiana Regional Events page.
WSO
Home
MZF
Meeting Legend: 

C=closed. A closed meeting is for addicts only or those who believe they may have a problem and need help. O=open. An open meeting welcomes anyone wishing to experience our fellowship. Use the Area ID# listed by each of our meetings to find the Area it is in and the information phone number to call. Call the Area information number, visit the website www.naindiana.org, or visit the World Meeting Registry at www.na.org to determine if meetings are open, closed or to just find out more information about any of our meetings. The meetings are listed in ORDER of State, City, Day, and Time. Contact us: webservant@naindiana.org

.
AREA ID# and AREA INFORMATION PHONE NUMBER  

Area ID# 1 South Shore Area (Munster,Valparaiso) 1-219-793-6262  

Area ID# 2 Central Area (Indianapolis,Greenwood) 1-317-875-5459

 Area ID# 3 North Central Area (Elkhart,South Bend) Not Available 

Area ID# 4 North Eastern Area (Fort Wayne,Huntington) 1-260-427-9113

Area ID# 5   North West Area (Gary,Hammond) 1-219-765-5327

Area ID# 6 MidState Area (Muncie,Richmond) 1-765-683-2022 

                       OR TOLL FREE   1-866-683-2022

Area ID# 7 Cross Roads Area (Lafayette) 1-765- 588-0106

Area ID# 8 Wabash Valley Area (Terre Haute,Vincennes) 1-877-888-4130

Area ID# 9 Limestone Area (Bloomington,Bedford) 1- 812-331-9767

Area ID# 10 South Central Area (Columbus,Madison) 1-812-390-9894

Area ID# 12 Michiana Area (Goshen,South Bend) 1-888-467-3527

Area ID# 14 East Central Area   (Anderson,Elwood) Not Available 

Area ID# 16 Heartland Area (Kokomo,Logansport) Not Available
.

Regional Website: www.naindiana.org .


World Website (NAWS): www.na.org 

(The NA Meeting Search app version 2.0 is now available for your smartphone or tablet.)




 Saturday at 11:59 AM  A meeting a day for the first ninety days, of recovery is a good ideaArea ID#  11

 Monday at 01:00 PMLawrenceville,IL.  Building, 1017 State StreetArea ID#  8

 Saturday at 07:00 PMLawrenceville,IL.  Building, 1017 State StreetArea ID#  8

 Monday at 06:00 PMParis,IL.  S. Main and E. Court, 118 E. Court StArea ID#  8

 Sunday at 02:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Miami Room, Anderson Library, 111 E. 12th StreetArea ID#  14

 Sunday at 06:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Exodus House, 1410 W. 14th StreetArea ID#  14

 Monday at 06:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Wesley Free Methodist Church, 3017 W. 8th STArea ID#  14

 Monday at 08:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Trinity Episcopal Church, 1030 Delaware StreetArea ID#  14

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMAnderson,IN.  5th Street United Methodist Church, 1124 W. 5th St.Area ID#  14

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMAnderson,IN.  UAW Union Hall, 2840 S. Madison AvenueArea ID#  14

 Thursday at 07:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Meadowbrook Baptist Church, 119 E. 36 StreetArea ID#  14

 Friday at 12:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Miami Room - Anderson Library, 111 E. 12th StreetArea ID#  14

 Friday at 06:30 PMAnderson,IN.  Parkview Church, 911 S. Rangeline RoadArea ID#  14

 Friday at 08:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Trinity Episcopal Church, 1030 Deleware StreetArea ID#  14

 Saturday at 06:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Wesley Free Methodist Church, 3017 W. 8th St.Area ID#  14

 Saturday at 08:00 PMAnderson,IN.  Trinity Episcopal Church, 1030 Deleware StreetArea ID#  14

 Wednesday at 07:30 PMAngola,IN.  First Congressional Church, 314 West Maumee StreetArea ID#  4

 Sunday at 06:00 PMAngola,IN.  First Congregational Church, 314 West Maumee StreetArea ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:30 PMArgos,IN.  United Methodist Church, 570 N Michigan StArea ID#  12

 Monday at 07:00 PMAuburn,IN.  Serenity House Barn, 2438 County Road 50Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMAuburn,IN.  Auburn Presbyterian Church, 111 West Twelfth StreetArea ID#  4

 Friday at 07:00 PMAuburn,IN.  Auburn Presbyterian Church, 111 West Twelfth StreetArea ID#  4

 Friday at 07:00 PMAuburn,IN.  Serenity House Barn, 2438 County Road 50Area ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMAurora,IN.  Vineyard Community Church, 304 4th StreetArea ID#  10

 Monday at 07:00 PMAvon,IN.  Avon United Methodist Church, 6850 E. U.S. 36Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PMBedford,IN.  IU Health B.R.M.C., 2900 W. 16th St.Area ID#  9

 Saturday at 12:00 PMBedford,IN.  Lawrence County Rec, 1129 16th St.Area ID#  9

 Sunday at 06:00 PMBedford,IN.  IU Health B.R.M.C., 2900 W. 16th St.Area ID#  9

 Friday at 07:30 PMBeech Grove,IN.  Beech Grove 1st Christian Church, 75 N 10th AveArea ID#  2

 Monday at 08:00 PMBerne,IN.  First Mennonite Church, 566 West Main Street (at Main and Church / US 27)Area ID#  4

 Friday at 08:00 PMBloomfield,IN.  Bloomfield Housing Authority, 100 W. Main St.Area ID#  9

 Monday at 07:00 PMBloomington,IN.  Recovery Engagement Center, 221 N. RogersArea ID#  9

 Tuesday at 12:15 PMBloomington,IN.  First Christian Church, 205 E. Kirkwood Ave.Area ID#  9

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMBloomington,IN.  Tuesday, 2420 E. 3rd St.Area ID#  9

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMBloomington,IN.  Recovery Engagement Center, 221 N. RogersArea ID#  9

 Thursday at 12:15 PMBloomington,IN.  First Christian Church, 205 E. Kirkwood Ave.Area ID#  9

 Thursday at 06:30 PMBloomington,IN.  First United Church, 2420 E. 3rd St.Area ID#  9

 Friday at 12:15 PMBloomington,IN.  Recovery Engagement Center, 221 N. RodgersArea ID#  9

 Friday at 06:15 PMBloomington,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 221 East 6th StreetArea ID#  9

 Saturday at 10:00 AMBloomington,IN.  St. Paul Methodist Church, 4201 W. 3rd St.Area ID#  9

 Saturday at 01:00 PMBloomington,IN.  Peer Run Recovery Center, 817 West 1stArea ID#  9

 Saturday at 07:00 PMBloomington,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 221 East 6th StreetArea ID#  9

 Sunday at 01:00 PMBloomington,IN.  Mens Amethyst House, 215 N. Rogers St.Area ID#  9

 Sunday at 06:00 PMBloomington,IN.  Unity Church, 4001 S. Rogers St.Area ID#  9

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMBluffton,IN.  EPWORTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH, 1204 West Cherry StreetArea ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PMBluffton,IN.  First Reformed Church, 301 West CherryArea ID#  4

 Monday at 07:00 PMBright,IN.  St. Teresa Church, 23670 Salt Fork Rd.Area ID#  10

 Friday at 08:00 PMBrookville,IN.  Methodist Church, 150 East 8th streetArea ID#  10

 Wednesday at 07:45 PMCamby,IN.  Fairfield Friends Group, 7040 S. CR 1050 E.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMCarmel,IN.  Carmel United Methodist Church, 621 S. Range Line RoadArea ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMCarmel,IN.  Carmel Medical Center, 13450 N. Meridian St.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:30 PMCarmel,IN.  Our Lady of Mount Carmel, 14598 Oak Ridge RoadArea ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:30 PMCarmel,IN.  Carmel Medical Center, 13450 N. Meridian St.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PMChesterton,IN.  Saint John United, 3rd and LincolnArea ID#  1

 Sunday at 06:00 PMChesterton,IN.  Bethlehem Lutheran Church, 2050 West 1100 NorthArea ID#  1

 Sunday at 06:30 PMCicero,IN.  Cicero United Methodist Church, 100 E. Jackson StreetArea ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:30 PMClermont,IN.  Clermont Christian Church, 9204 W Crawfordsville Road/US 136Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PMClinton,IN.  Hillcrest Community Center, 503 North 8th StreetArea ID#  8

 Monday at 07:30 PMColumbus,IN.  Living Room Church, 1410 Sycamore StreetArea ID#  10

 Tuesday at 12:00 PMColumbus,IN.  Columbus Fellowship Hall, 725 Jonesville Rd.Area ID#  10

 Wednesday at 07:30 PMColumbus,IN.  Columbus Fellowship Clubhouse, 725 Jonesville RoadArea ID#  10

 Thursday at 12:00 PMColumbus,IN.  Columbus Fellowship Hall, 725 Jonesville Rd.Area ID#  10

 Friday at 07:45 PMColumbus,IN.  Columbus Fellowship Clubhouse, 725 Jonesville Rd.Area ID#  10

 Friday at 07:30 PMConnersville,IN.  Grace United Methodist Church, 2836 Indiana AvenueArea ID#  6

 Sunday at 07:00 PMConnersville,IN.  St. Gabriels Church, 232 W. 9th St.Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMCrawfordsville,IN.  First Christian Church (Library), 211 S Walnut StArea ID#  7

 Wednesday at 08:00 PMCrawfordsville,IN.  Wabash Presbyterian Church Rectory, 307 S. Washington StArea ID#  7

 Thursday at 08:00 PMCrawfordsville,IN.  First United Methodist Church, 212 E. Wabash Ave Education BldgArea ID#  7

 Friday at 08:00 PMCrawfordsville,IN.  Wabash Presbyterian Church Rectory, 307 S. Washington StArea ID#  7

 Monday at 08:00 PMCrown Point,IN.  First Presbyterian Church., 225 South Main StreetArea ID#  1

 Wednesday at 08:00 PMCrown Point,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 225 South Main StreetArea ID#  1

 Friday at 08:00 PMCrown Point,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 225 South Main StreetArea ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:30 PMDanville,IN.  St. Augustines Episcopal Church, 600 N. Washington St.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 10:00 AMDecatur,IN.  Jesus Family Tabernacle, 327 Winchester StreetArea ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PMDecatur,IN.  Jesus Family Tabernacle, 327 Winchester StreetArea ID#  4

 Wednesday at 06:30 PMDyer,IN.  St. Margaret Mercy Hospital, 24 Joliet St.Area ID#  1

 Friday at 06:30 PMDyer,IN.  St. Margaret Mercy Hospital, 24 Joliet StreetArea ID#  1

 Monday at 06:30 PMEast Chicago,IN.  Regional Memtal Health, 3903 Indianapolis BoulevardArea ID#  15

 Monday at 06:30 PMEast Chicago,IN.  Regional Mental Health, 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.Area ID#  5

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMEast Chicago,IN.  Regional Mental Health, 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.Area ID#  5

 Wednesday at 05:30 PMEast Chicago,IN.  East Chicago Library, 1008 West Chicago AvenueArea ID#  15

 Wednesday at 05:30 PMEast Chicago,IN.  East Chicago Library, 1008 W Chicago Ave.Area ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PMEast Chicago,IN.  Regional Mental Health, 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.Area ID#  5

 Friday at 06:00 PMEast Chicago,IN.  Regional Mental Health, 3903 Indianapolis BoulevardArea ID#  15

 Friday at 06:00 PMEast Chicago,IN.  Regional Mental Health, 3903 Indianapolis Blvd.Area ID#  5

 Sunday at 03:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Serenity Hall, 949 Middlebury StreetArea ID#  12

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Calvary United Methodist Church, 2222 West Indiana StreetArea ID#  3

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Calvary United Methodist Church, 2222 West Indiana Ave.Area ID#  12

 Wednesday at 06:30 PMElkhart,IN.  Freedom Hall, 2513 Eddy StreetArea ID#  12

 Thursday at 07:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Freedom Hall, 2513 Eddy St.Area ID#  3

 Thursday at 07:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Freedom Hall, 2513 Eddy StreetArea ID#  12

 Friday at 08:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Serenity Hall, 949 Middlebury StreetArea ID#  3

 Friday at 08:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Serenity Hall, 949 Middlebury StreetArea ID#  12

 Saturday at 07:30 PMElkhart,IN.  Freedom Hall, 2513 Eddy StArea ID#  3

 Saturday at 07:30 PMElkhart,IN.  Freedom Hall, 2513 Eddy StreetArea ID#  12

 Sunday at 03:00 PMElkhart,IN.  Serenity Hall, 949 Middlebury StreetArea ID#  3

 Thursday at 07:15 PMFishers,IN.  Fishers United Methodist Church, 9690 E. 116th St.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 12:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Faith United Methodist Church, 207 East Dewald StreetArea ID#  4

 Monday at 06:30 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Covenant United Methodist Church, 10001 Coldwater RoadArea ID#  4

 Monday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Park Center - Gym Conference Building, 909 East State Blvd.Area ID#  4

 Monday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  The Journey Free Methodist Church, 3536 Wallen RoadArea ID#  4

 Tuesday at 12:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church, 729 W. WashingtonArea ID#  4

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 300 West Wayne StreetArea ID#  4

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Forest Park United Methodist Church, 2100 Kentucky AvenueArea ID#  4

 Wednesday at 12:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church, 729 W. WashingtonArea ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 300 West Wayne StreetArea ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Park Center, 909 East State BoulevardArea ID#  4

 Thursday at 12:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church, 729 West Washington StreetArea ID#  4

 Thursday at 06:30 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Faith United Methodist Church, 207 East DeWald StreetArea ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Trinity United Methodist Church, 609 Putnam StreetArea ID#  4

 Friday at 12:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Faith United Methodist Church, 207 East DeWaldArea ID#  4

 Friday at 06:30 PMFort Wayne,IN.  First Wayne Street Church, 300 East Wayne StreetArea ID#  4

 Friday at 08:30 PMFort Wayne,IN.  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church, 729 West Washington StreetArea ID#  4

 Saturday at 12:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Faith Lutheran Church, 1700 East Petit (near Winter Street)Area ID#  4

 Saturday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  Crescent Avenue Church, 1232 Crescent AvenueArea ID#  4

 Saturday at 07:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church, 729 West Washington Blvd.Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 01:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  St. Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church, 729 West Washington StreetArea ID#  4

 Sunday at 06:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  First Wayne Street United Methodist Church, 300 East Wayne StreetArea ID#  4

 Sunday at 06:00 PMFort Wayne,IN.  VA Hospital, 2121 Lake AvenueArea ID#  4

 Saturday at 02:15 PMFrankfort,IN.  First Wesleyan Church, 400 S 3rd St.Area ID#  7

 Wednesday at 07:15 PMFrankfort,IN.  First Wesleyan Church, 400 S 3rd St.Area ID#  7

 Tuesday at 07:30 PMFranklin,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 100 E. Madison St.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PMFranklin,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 100 E. Madison St.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 12:30 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Monday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Tuesday at 12:30 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Tuesday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  Turning Point, 1110 West 5th AvenueArea ID#  5

 Tuesday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Wednesday at 12:30 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Thursday at 12:30 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Thursday at 05:00 PMGary,IN.  Trinity Unity Church, 1276 West 20th AvenueArea ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  South Shore Commons, 1201 West 20th Ave.Area ID#  5

 Friday at 12:30 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Friday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  South Shore Commons, 1201 West 20th Ave.Area ID#  5

 Friday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Saturday at 10:00 AMGary,IN.  Edgewater Systems, 1100 West 6th AvenueArea ID#  5

 Saturday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Sunday at 01:00 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Sunday at 06:00 PMGary,IN.  Gary Freedom House, 1112 Garfield StreetArea ID#  5

 Sunday at 06:30 PMGary,IN.  Edgewater Systems, 1100 West 6th AvenueArea ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:30 PMGas City,IN.  Church of God Prophecies, 906 N. 10th StreetArea ID#  6

 Monday at 11:59 AMGoshen,IN.  Salvation Army, 1013 North Main StreetArea ID#  12

 Wednesday at 11:59 AMGoshen,IN.  Salvation Army, 1013 North Main StreetArea ID#  12

 Wednesday at 07:30 PMGoshen,IN.  Goshen City Church of the Brethren, 203 N 5th stArea ID#  12

 Sunday at 06:30 PMGoshen,IN.  Goshen City Church of the Brethren, 203 North 5th StreetArea ID#  3

 Sunday at 06:30 PMGoshen,IN.  Goshen City Church of the Brethren, 203 North 5th StArea ID#  12

 Sunday at 06:30 PMGreenfield,IN.  ., 18 West South StreetArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PMGreenfield,IN.  Way Out Club, 226 Cherry St.Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 10:00 AMGreenwood,IN.  St. Francis Hospital South Campus, 8011 S. Emerson Ave.Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 07:00 PMGreenwood,IN.  Valle Vista Hospital, 898 E. Main St.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:30 PMGreenwood,IN.  Greenwood Christan Church, 2045 Averitt Rd.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:00 AMGreenwood,IN.  Christ United Methodist Church, 8540 South US 31Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMGriffith,IN.  Saint Timothy Episcopal Church, 1115 North Cline AvenueArea ID#  1

 Saturday at 10:00 AMGriffith,IN.  BBLG, 1025 Ridge RdArea ID#  1

 Monday at 11:30 AMHammond,IN.  Hyde Park Methodist Church, 6348 Harrison AvenueArea ID#  1

 Tuesday at 11:30 AMHammond,IN.  Hyde Park Methodist Church, 6348 Harrison AvenueArea ID#  1

 Tuesday at 06:30 PMHammond,IN.  Hammond Civic Center, 5825 Sohl AvenueArea ID#  5

 Thursday at 06:00 PMHammond,IN.  Cline Gardens Christian Church, 6851 New Hampshire Ave.Area ID#  15

 Thursday at 06:00 PMHammond,IN.  Cline Gardens Church, 6851 New HampshireArea ID#  5

 Friday at 11:30 AMHammond,IN.  Hyde Park Methodist Church, 6348 Harrison AvenueArea ID#  1

 Thursday at 07:00 PMHighland,IN.  Faith Church, 8910 Grace StreetArea ID#  1

 Friday at 08:00 PMHighland,IN.  Glory to God Church, 3711 Ridge RoadArea ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:30 PMHighland,IN.  Glory to God Lutheran Church, 3711 Ridge RoadArea ID#  1

 Monday at 07:00 PMHobart,IN.  Augustana Lutheran Church, 207 North Kelly St.Area ID#  1

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMHobart,IN.  First Unitarian Church, 497 Main StreetArea ID#  1

 Saturday at 07:00 PMHobart,IN.  South Lake Worship Center, 3440 West 61st Ave.Area ID#  1

 Monday at 06:30 PMHuntington,IN.  Trinity United Methodist Church, 530 Guilford StreetArea ID#  4

 Wednesday at 07:30 PMHuntington,IN.  Parkview (Huntington) Hospital, 2001 Stults Ave. (Near U.S. 24)Area ID#  4

 Sunday at 09:30 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Lucille Raines Residence, 947 N. Pennsylvania AvenueArea ID#  2

 Sunday at 03:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Zion Hope Baptist Church, 5990 East 46th St.Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 06:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Ellenberger United Church of Christ, 5520 E. 10th St.Area ID#  2

 Sunday at 06:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Church of The Living God, 2502 E. 38th streetArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 12:00 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Lilies of the Valley Christian Church, 3421 N. ParkArea ID#  2

 Sunday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Dove House, 14 N. Highland AveArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 12:00 AMIndianapolis,IN.  St. Andrew Presbyterian Church, 3535 Kessler Blvd North DriveArea ID#  2

 Sunday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Faith Missionary Church, 9125 N. College Ave.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 10:00 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Talbot House, 1424 Central Ave.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 06:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Broadway United Church, 609 E. 29th StreetArea ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Central Christian Church, 701 N. Delaware St.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Faith Presbyterian Church, 8170 Hague rd.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:15 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Fall Creek Pkwy Church of Christ, 380 W. Fall Creek Pkwy. N. Dr.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Southport Baptist Church, 2901 E. Banta Rd.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:45 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Spirt of Joy Church, 3535 E. Kessler Blvd.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 09:30 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Lucille Raines Residence, 947 N Pennsylvania stArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 12:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Linwood Christian Church, 4424 E. Michigan StArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 12:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Salvation Army Harbor Light Center, 2400 N. Tibbs Ave.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 06:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Central Christian Church, 701 N. Deleware St.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Trinity Church, 6151 N. Central Ave.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Kingsley Terrance COC Annex, 2103 E 30th StArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Martin Luther King Community Center, 40 West 40th StreetArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Old Bethel Methodist Church, 7995 E. 21st StArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Garfield Park Baptist Church, 1061 E. Southern AvenueArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  The Upper Room Church of Indianapolis, 3829 S. Farnsworth StreetArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  St. Lawrence Catholic Church, 6944 E. 46th St.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Woodruff Place Baptist Church, 1735 E. Michigan St.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Progress House, 201 S. Shelby St.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:45 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Drexel Gardens Christian Church, 2200 Beulah Ave. Indianapolis, INArea ID#  2

 Wednesday at 09:30 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Talbot House, 1424 Central Ave.Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 12:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Trinity Church, 6151 N. Central AvenueArea ID#  2

 Wednesday at 01:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Jones Tabernacle, 2510 E. 34th St.Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 06:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Garfield Park United Church of Christ, 743 E. Pleasant Run Pkwy. S. Dr.Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Edna Martin Community Center, 2502 E. 25th StreetArea ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Roberts Park United Methodist Church, 401 N. Delaware St.Area ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Abundant Harvest Methodist Church, 7840 Ditch RdArea ID#  2

 Wednesday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Woodruff Place Baptist Church, 1735 E. Michigan St.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 10:00 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Talbot House, 1424 Central Ave.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 12:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Talbot House, 1424 Central Ave.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Pathway House, 2135 N. Alabama St.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  St. Andrew Presbyterian Church, 3535 N. Kessler Blvd. North Dr.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Friendship Baptist Church, 1301 N. Goodlet Ave.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Franklin Road Church of Christ, 950 N. Franklin Rd.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 07:15 PMIndianapolis,IN.  First Baptist Church, 8600 N. College Ave.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 10:00 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Lucille Raines Residence, 947 N Pennsylvania stArea ID#  2

 Friday at 12:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Common Ground Christian Church, 7440 Hague RoadArea ID#  2

 Friday at 01:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Methodist Hospital, 1730 N. Capital Ave.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 05:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Lucille Raines Residence, 947 N. Pennsylvania Ave.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 06:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Lilies of the Valley Christian Church, 3421 N. ParkArea ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Woodruff Place Baptist Church, 1735 E. Michigan St.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Jones Tabernacle, 2510 E. 34th St.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Salvation Army Harbor Light, 2400 N. Tibbs Ave.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Lynhurst Baptist Church, 1250 S. LynhurstArea ID#  2

 Friday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  The Upper Room of Indianapolis, 3829 S. Farnsworth StreetArea ID#  2

 Friday at 08:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Fairbanks Hospital, 8102 A Clearvista Pkwy.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 09:30 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Bethlehem Lutheran Church, 526 E. 52nd St.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:00 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Friendship Baptist Church, 1301 N. Goodlet AveArea ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:00 AMIndianapolis,IN.  Lucille Raines Residence, 947 N. Pennsylvania Ave.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 01:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  2nd Step Progress House, 2456 N. Bolton Ave.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 01:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Talbot House, 1424 N. Central AvenueArea ID#  2

 Saturday at 05:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Talbot House, 1424 Central Ave.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  St Francis Hospital - Heart Center, 8011 S. Emerson AveArea ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:15 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Mapleton Fall Creek Building, 130 E. 30th St.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Lynhurst Baptist Church, 1250 S. LynhurstArea ID#  2

 Saturday at 07:30 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Trinity Lutheran Church, 8540 E. 16th StreetArea ID#  2

 Saturday at 08:00 PMIndianapolis,IN.  Westlake Church of God, 6696 Rockville RoadArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMKendallville,IN.  Club Recovery (in smaller meeting room), 1110 East DowlingArea ID#  4

 Thursday at 07:00 PMKendallville,IN.  Club Recovery, 1110 East Dowling StreetArea ID#  4

 Saturday at 12:30 PMKendallville,IN.  Club Recovery, 1110 East DowlingArea ID#  4

 Wednesday at 06:30 PMKnox,IN.  Counseling Center, 1003 Edgewood Dr off of State Road 8Area ID#  3

 Monday at 07:00 PMKokomo,IN.  Morning Star Church, 2900 East Markland Ave.Area ID#  16

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMKokomo,IN.  Grace Methodist Church, 202 E. Jefferson St.Area ID#  16

 Wednesday at 12:00 PMKokomo,IN.  Saint Joseph Hospital, 1907 West Sycamore StreetArea ID#  16

 Thursday at 07:00 PMKokomo,IN.  Morning Star Church, 2900 East Markland Ave.Area ID#  16

 Friday at 08:00 PMKokomo,IN.  Morning Star Church, 2900 East Markland AvenueArea ID#  16

 Saturday at 10:00 AMKokomo,IN.  Gilead House, 406 East Sycamore StreetArea ID#  16

 Saturday at 08:00 PMKokomo,IN.  St. Joseph Hospital, Trinity conference rm., 1907 West Sycamore StreetArea ID#  16

 Sunday at 07:00 PMKokomo,IN.  St. Joseph Hospital, 1907 W. Sycamore StArea ID#  16

 Monday at 09:00 AMLafayette,IN.  Surf Center, 307 N. 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Monday at 07:00 PMLafayette,IN.  Surf Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Tuesday at 09:00 AMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMLafayette,IN.  Surf Center, 307 N. 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMLafayette,IN.  Grace Lutheran Church, 102 Buckingham Dr.Area ID#  7

 Wednesday at 09:00 AMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMLafayette,IN.  First Christian Church, 329 N. 6th St.Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 09:00 AMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Thursday at 07:00 PMLafayette,IN.  CFRC Bauer Center, 330 Fountain St.Area ID#  7

 Thursday at 07:00 PMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Friday at 09:00 AMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Friday at 06:30 PMLafayette,IN.  Surf Center, 307 N. 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Friday at 08:00 PMLafayette,IN.  Surf Center, 307 N. 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Saturday at 10:00 AMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Saturday at 07:00 PMLafayette,IN.  Surf Center, 307 N. 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Sunday at 10:00 AMLafayette,IN.  SURF Center, 307 North 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Sunday at 02:30 PMLafayette,IN.  Lafayette Pride, 640 Main StArea ID#  7

 Sunday at 06:30 PMLafayette,IN.  Surf Center, 307 N. 10th StreetArea ID#  7

 Sunday at 08:00 PMLafayette,IN.  Sycamore Springs, 833 Park East Blvd.Area ID#  7

 Monday at 06:00 PMLagrange,IN.  First United Methodist Church, 209 West Spring StreetArea ID#  12

 Sunday at 07:00 PMLaGrange,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, Corner of Michigan and High St.Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 04:00 PMLaporte,IN.  Yana Club, 1621 Roberts StreetArea ID#  1

 Tuesday at 06:00 PMLawrenceburg,IN.  Dearborn Plaza, Community Mental HealthCenter, 427 W Eads PkyArea ID#  10

 Sunday at 08:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Home, 224 S. Lebanon St.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 05:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Center, 224 S. Lebanon StArea ID#  7

 Monday at 05:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Home, 224 S. Lebanon St.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMLebanon,IN.  Lebanon Bible Baptist Church, 1530 Riley RoadArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMLebanon,IN.  1530 Riley Road, 1530 Riley RoadArea ID#  7

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Center, 224 S. Lebanon StArea ID#  7

 Thursday at 08:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Home, 224 S. Lebanon St.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 08:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Center, 224 S. Lebanon StArea ID#  7

 Saturday at 06:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Home, 224 S. Lebanon St.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 08:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Center, 224 S. Lebanon StArea ID#  7

 Sunday at 08:00 PMLebanon,IN.  New Life Recovery Center, 224 S. Lebanon StArea ID#  7

 Tuesday at 07:30 PMLogansport,IN.  Life Gate Church, 831 Burlington AvenueArea ID#  16

 Wednesday at 08:00 PMLogansport,IN.  Cass County Work Release Facility, 520 High St.Area ID#  16

 Saturday at 06:00 PMLogansport,IN.  Cass County Work Release Facility, 520 High St.Area ID#  16

 Sunday at 07:30 PMLogansport,IN.  Lifegate Church, 831 Burlington AvenueArea ID#  16

 Thursday at 08:00 PMLoogootee,IN.  Redemption Church, 1 Loogootee PlazaArea ID#  9

 Sunday at 07:00 PMMadison,IN.  Episcopal Rectory, 506 Mulberry StArea ID#  10

 Monday at 07:00 PMMadison,IN.  Episcopal Rectory, 506 Mulberry StArea ID#  10

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMMadison,IN.  New Life Fellowship, 142 Clifty DriveArea ID#  10

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMMadison,IN.  St. Johns United Church of Christ, 408 East StreetArea ID#  10

 Thursday at 07:00 PMMadison,IN.  Salvation Army, 331 East Main StreetArea ID#  10

 Friday at 07:00 PMMadison,IN.  Episcopal Rectory, 506 Mulberry StArea ID#  10

 Saturday at 07:00 PMMadison,IN.  St. Johns United Church of Christ, 408 East StreetArea ID#  10

 Monday at 08:00 PMMarion,IN.  St. Paul Catholic Parish, 1031 West Kem RoadArea ID#  6

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMMarion,IN.  Saint Paul Catholic Church, 1031 West Kem RoadArea ID#  6

 Thursday at 08:00 PMMarion,IN.  St. Paul Catholic Parish, 1031 West Kem RoadArea ID#  6

 Saturday at 06:30 PMMarion,IN.  Milestone Addiciton Services, 116 E. 32nd St.Area ID#  6

 Sunday at 06:00 PMMartinsville,IN.  The Centerton Meeting Place, 6030 Clay StArea ID#  2

 Monday at 06:00 PMMartinsville,IN.  Presbyterian Church, 240 East Washington st.Area ID#  2

 Monday at 07:30 PMMartinsville,IN.  Presbyterian Church, 240 East Washington st.Area ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:45 PMMartinsville,IN.  Manna Mission, 65 W. Morgan St.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 12:00 PMMartinsville,IN.  Centerstone Facility Rm 140, 1175 Southview Dr.Area ID#  2

 Thursday at 02:00 PMMartinsville,IN.  Centerstone Facility, 1175 Southview DrArea ID#  2

 Thursday at 11:30 AMMerrillville,IN.  Living Grace Church of the Nazarene, 2408 West 78th AvenueArea ID#  1

 Thursday at 08:00 PMMerrillville,IN.  Regional Mental Health Center, 8555 Taft Street, (Route 55).Room D-105Area ID#  1

 Saturday at 08:00 PMMerrillville,IN.  Living Grace Church of the Nazarene., 2408 W 78th Ave.Area ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:00 PMMerrillville,IN.  Trinity Free Methodist Church, 8650 Grand Blvd.Area ID#  1

 Monday at 05:30 PMMichigan City,IN.  Dunes House, 211 East 6th StreetArea ID#  1

 Tuesday at 05:30 PMMichigan City,IN.  Dunes House, 211 East 6th StreetArea ID#  1

 Wednesday at 05:30 PMMichigan City,IN.  Dunes House, 211 East 6th StreetArea ID#  1

 Friday at 05:30 PMMichigan City,IN.  Dunes House, 211 East 6th StreetArea ID#  1

 Thursday at 07:00 PMMishawaka,IN.  Willow Creek Methodist Church, 14010 Jefferson Blvd.Area ID#  3

 Monday at 08:00 PMMitchell,IN.  Mitchell Church of Christ, 1004 West Main StreetArea ID#  9

 Thursday at 08:00 PMMitchell,IN.  Mitchell Church of Christ, 1004 West Main StreetArea ID#  9

 Monday at 07:00 PMMonticello,IN.  United Methodist Church, 200 South Main StreetArea ID#  16

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMMonticello,IN.  United Methodist Church, 200 S. Main St.Area ID#  16

 Friday at 07:00 PMMonticello,IN.  United Methodist Church, 200 South Main StreetArea ID#  16

 Monday at 05:30 PMMuncie,IN.  Delaware Community Corrections, 225 N High StArea ID#  6

 Monday at 07:00 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 S. Brotherton St.Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 12:00 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 S. BrothertonArea ID#  6

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMMuncie,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 1400 W. RiversideArea ID#  6

 Wednesday at 08:00 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 S. BrothertonArea ID#  6

 Thursday at 12:00 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 S. BrothertonArea ID#  6

 Thursday at 07:00 PMMuncie,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 1400 W. RiversideArea ID#  6

 Friday at 09:00 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 S. BrothertonArea ID#  6

 Saturday at 05:30 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 S. Brotherton St.Area ID#  6

 Saturday at 09:30 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 South BrothertonArea ID#  6

 Sunday at 05:15 PMMuncie,IN.  Serenity Club, 1218 S. BrothertonArea ID#  6

 Monday at 10:30 AMMunster,IN.  Westminster Presbyterian Church, 8955 Columbia AvenueArea ID#  1

 Monday at 07:30 PMMunster,IN.  Fairmeadow Community Church, 1601 Fran Lin PkwyArea ID#  1

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMMunster,IN.  Westminster Presbyterian Church, 8955 Columbia AvenueArea ID#  1

 Sunday at 07:00 PMNashville,IN.  Parkview Nazarene Church, 1750 Stare Road 46 EastArea ID#  10

 Thursday at 07:00 PMNashville,IN.  Field House, 98 West Washington StreetArea ID#  10

 Monday at 07:30 PMNew Castle,IN.  Holy Trinity Church, 535 S. 14th St.Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 06:00 PMNew Castle,IN.  Sanctuary Church - Family Life Center, 2208 Broad StreetArea ID#  6

 Wednesday at 07:30 PMNew Castle,IN.  Holy Trinity Luthern Church, 535 S. 14th StArea ID#  6

 Thursday at 06:00 PMNew Castle,IN.  Sanctuary Church Family Life Center, 2208 Broad StreetArea ID#  6

 Saturday at 06:00 PMNew Castle,IN.  Sanctuary Church Family Life Center, 2208 Broad StreetArea ID#  6

 Monday at 07:00 PMNew Market,IN.  New Market Christian Church, 302 S. 3rd StArea ID#  7

 Monday at 06:30 PMNoblesville,IN.  Suburban North Club, 1811 S. 10th St.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 07:00 PMNoblesville,IN.  New Life Assembly of God, 698 N. 10th St.Area ID#  2

 Saturday at 10:30 AMNoblesville,IN.  Suburban North Club, 1811 South 10th StreetArea ID#  2

 Sunday at 06:30 PMNorth Judson,IN.  Sundays Everlasting River Fellowship Building, 405 Lane StreetArea ID#  3

 Monday at 07:30 PMNorth Manchester,IN.  Sweetwater Assembly of God, 2551 East State Road 114 NorthArea ID#  12

 Wednesday at 08:00 PMNorth Vernon,IN.  Christ Baptist Church, 321 6th StreetArea ID#  10

 Saturday at 07:00 PMNorth Vernon,IN.  Christ Baptist Church, 321 6th StreetArea ID#  10

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMOdon,IN.  2nd Mt. Olive Baptist Church, 12220 E. State RoadArea ID#  9

 Wednesday at 06:30 PMPeru,IN.  Healing House, 234 W Main StArea ID#  16

 Thursday at 07:30 PMPeru,IN.  Healing House, 234 West Main StreetArea ID#  16

 Saturday at 08:00 PMPeru,IN.  Healing House, 234 West Main StreetArea ID#  16

 Friday at 07:30 PMPlainfield,IN.  St. Susanna Church, 1210 E. Main St.Area ID#  2

 Friday at 08:00 PMPortage,IN.  United Methodist Church, 2637 McCool RoadArea ID#  1

 Sunday at 05:30 PMPortage,IN.  Portage Recovery Association, 2758 Willowdale Rd.Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMPorter,IN.  Hawthorne Park, 500 Ackerman DriveArea ID#  1

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMRensselaer,IN.  Better Living Group, 200 S McKinleyArea ID#  16

 Monday at 07:30 PMRichmond,IN.  West Friends Church, 609 West Main St.Area ID#  6

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMRichmond,IN.  228 Club, 228 S. 6th StreetArea ID#  6

 Wednesday at 12:00 PMRichmond,IN.  228 Club, 228 S. 6th StArea ID#  6

 Saturday at 07:00 PMRichmond,IN.  Richmond State Hospital, 498 NW 18th StreetArea ID#  6

 Sunday at 06:30 PMRochester,IN.  Woodlawn Hospital - Board Room, 1400 E. 9th St.Area ID#  16

 Tuesday at 06:30 PMRushville,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 226 N. Morgan StreetArea ID#  2

 Thursday at 08:00 PMScottsburg,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, Corner of Washington St. and St. Rd. 56Area ID#  10

 Sunday at 08:00 PMSeymour,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 301 N WalnutArea ID#  10

 Tuesday at 10:30 AMSeymour,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 301 North WalnutArea ID#  10

 Tuesday at 06:30 PMSeymour,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 301 North WalnutArea ID#  10

 Thursday at 10:30 AMSeymour,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 301 North WalnutArea ID#  10

 Thursday at 06:30 PMSeymour,IN.  First Presbyterian Church, 301 North WalnutArea ID#  10

 Friday at 06:00 PMShelbyville,IN.  First Baptist Church, 14 W. BroadwayArea ID#  2

 Friday at 07:30 PMShelbyville,IN.  Dry Dock Club, 62 Third StreetArea ID#  2

 Saturday at 05:30 PMShelbyville,IN.  Souls Harbor Church, 105 N. Vine StreetArea ID#  2

 Monday at 07:00 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Oaklawn Facility, 437 N. Niles AveArea ID#  3

 Tuesday at 10:00 AMSouth Bend,IN.  Sister Maura Brannick Health Center, 326 Chapin St. at Western Ave.Area ID#  3

 Tuesday at 06:00 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Hope Ministries, 432 LafayetteArea ID#  3

 Tuesday at 07:15 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Center for the Homeless---North entrance., 813 South Michigan StreetArea ID#  3

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Center for the Homeless---North entrance., 813 South Michigan StreetArea ID#  3

 Thursday at 11:59 AMSouth Bend,IN.  Sister Maura Brannick Health Center, 326 Chapin St. at Western Ave.Area ID#  3

 Friday at 05:30 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Hope Ministries, 432 South LafayetteArea ID#  3

 Friday at 07:00 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Broadway Christian Parish, 1412 Carroll St.Area ID#  3

 Saturday at 10:00 AMSouth Bend,IN.  1st United Methodist Church, 333 N. Main St.Area ID#  3

 Saturday at 05:30 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Center for the Homeless -North Entrance., 813 South Michigan StreetArea ID#  3

 Saturday at 07:30 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Clay Church, 52866 N Ironwood RdArea ID#  3

 Sunday at 06:30 PMSouth Bend,IN.  Broadway Christian Parish, 1412 Carroll St.Area ID#  3

 Sunday at 07:30 PMSouth Bend,IN.  First United Methodist Church, 333 North Main StreetArea ID#  3

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMSpencer,IN.  1st Presbyterian Church, 154 N. Main St.Area ID#  9

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMSpencer,IN.  1st Presbyterian Church, 154 North MainArea ID#  9

 Saturday at 07:00 PMSpencer,IN.  1st Presbyterian Church, 154 N. Main St.Area ID#  9

 Tuesday at 07:30 PMSyracuse,IN.  Rose Home, 72876 County Road 29Area ID#  12

 Monday at 06:30 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Club Soda II, 1330 Lafayette AvenueArea ID#  8

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMTerre Haute,IN.  United Ministries Center, 321 North 7th StreetArea ID#  8

 Tuesday at 08:30 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Club Soda II, 1330 Lafayette AvenueArea ID#  8

 Wednesday at 11:59 AMTerre Haute,IN.  Booker T. Washington Park Community Center, 1101 South 13th StreetArea ID#  8

 Wednesday at 07:00 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Memorial United Metodist Church, 2701 Poplar StreetArea ID#  8

 Wednesday at 08:00 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Odyssey House, 6401 Highway 41Area ID#  8

 Thursday at 07:00 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Hamilton Center Inc./Main Center, 620 8th AvenueArea ID#  8

 Thursday at 08:30 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Club Soda II, 1330 Lafayette AvenueArea ID#  8

 Friday at 07:00 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Club Soda II, 1330 Lafayette AvenueArea ID#  8

 Saturday at 10:00 AMTerre Haute,IN.  Odyssey House/ Gibault House, U.S. 41Area ID#  8

 Saturday at 08:00 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Church Basement, 630 Ohio StreetArea ID#  8

 Sunday at 05:00 PMTerre Haute,IN.  Club Soda II, 1330 Lafayette AvenueArea ID#  8

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMTipton,IN.  Saint John School, 340 Mill StreetArea ID#  16

 Monday at 11:59 AMValparaiso,IN.  Hal Kelly Respite House, 1408 Chicago Ave.Area ID#  1

 Monday at 08:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Respite House, 1408 Chicago St.Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 11:59 AMValparaiso,IN.  Hal Kelly Respite House, 1408 Chicago Ave.Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Healthlinc, 1001 Sturdy Ave.Area ID#  1

 Tuesday at 08:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Respite House, 1408 Chicago St.Area ID#  1

 Wednesday at 08:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Alices, 606 Brown StreetArea ID#  1

 Thursday at 11:59 AMValparaiso,IN.  Harold "Hal" Kelly Respite House, 1408 Chicago StreetArea ID#  1

 Thursday at 07:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  First United Methodist Church, 103 N. Franklin St.Area ID#  1

 Friday at 10:00 AMValparaiso,IN.  Union Community Church, 602 Monroe St.Area ID#  1

 Friday at 07:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Porter Starke Services, 701 Wall StreetArea ID#  1

 Saturday at 10:00 AMValparaiso,IN.  Alices House, 606 Brown StreetArea ID#  1

 Saturday at 12:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Care Counseling Services, 793-2 Juniper RoadArea ID#  1

 Saturday at 08:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Respite House, 1408 Chicago AvenueArea ID#  1

 Sunday at 08:00 PMValparaiso,IN.  Moraine House, 353 West LincolnwayArea ID#  1

 Thursday at 07:30 PMVersailles,IN.  Building, 113 South Washington StreetArea ID#  10

 Monday at 06:45 PMVincennes,IN.  Samaritan Center, 2nd and Buntin StreetArea ID#  8

 Wednesday at 12:00 PMVincennes,IN.  Thursday Church, 218 Main StreetArea ID#  8

 Thursday at 07:00 PMVincennes,IN.  Saint Paul Lutheran Church, 10th and BroadwayArea ID#  8

 Friday at 07:00 PMVincennes,IN.  Bethlehem Baptist Church, 9 West Jefferson StreetArea ID#  8

 Saturday at 07:00 PMVincennes,IN.  Saint Paul Lutheran Church, 10th and BroadwayArea ID#  8

 Sunday at 07:00 PMVincennes,IN.  Maria Creek Chapel, 36 East Harrison StreetArea ID#  8

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMWabash,IN.  Wabash Church of the Brethren, 645 Bond StreetArea ID#  12

 Thursday at 07:00 PMWabash,IN.  Friends Counseling Center, 3563 South State Road 13Area ID#  12

 Tuesday at 12:00 PMWarsaw,IN.  Serenity House, 622 Fort Wayne StreetArea ID#  12

 Wednesday at 07:30 PMWarsaw,IN.  Serenity House, 622 Fort Wayne StreetArea ID#  12

 Thursday at 11:59 AMWarsaw,IN.  Serenity House, 622 Fort Wayne StreetArea ID#  12

 Friday at 07:00 PMWarsaw,IN.  Serenity House, 622 Fort Wayne StreetArea ID#  12

 Monday at 06:30 PMWest Lafayette,IN.  Unitarian Universalist Church, 333 Meridian St , Room 212Area ID#  7

 Saturday at 06:00 PMWheeler,IN.  5th Street Club, 110 N 5th StreetArea ID#  1

 Monday at 07:30 PMWilliamsport,IN.  Williamsport Learning Center, 26 East 2nd StreetArea ID#  7

 Monday at 06:30 PMZionsville,IN.  Zionsville Christian Church, 120 N. 9th StreetArea ID#  2

 Tuesday at 07:00 PMMilton,KY.  Milton United Methodist Church, 11100 Highway 421 NorthArea ID#  10

 Friday at 07:00 PMBuchanan,MI.  S.W. Michigan Area of N.A., 115 N. Redbud TrailArea ID#  3

 Sunday at 07:00 PMBuchanan,MI.  (S.W. Michigan Area of N.A.), 115 N.Redbud TrailArea ID#  3

 Saturday at 10:00 AMNiles,MI.  Lakeland Hospital Basement Small Cafeteria, 31 N St. Joseph StreetArea ID#  3

 Sunday at 07:15 PMHarrison,OH.  New Song Vineyard Church, 120 North State StreetArea ID#  10

How to Contact Us  2001-2018 Indiana Region of Narcotics Anonymous All rights reserved.  Fellowship Intellectual Property Trust